Ulozto.Cz - Info ulozto.cz

ulozto.cz receives about 69,950 unique visitors and 281,899 (4.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $559.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $310,566.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ulozto.cz is ranked number 7,517 in the world and 0.01399% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ceska, 78, 664 31, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 93.99.92.193.

About - ulozto.cz

How popular is ulozto.cz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
69,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,098,500
Daily Pageviews:
281,899 (4.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,517 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01399% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Czech Republic 79.4%78.4%38
Slovakia 9.3%9.0%190
United Kingdom 2.6%3.8%8366
China 1.9%2.3%29297
Germany 1.0%1.5%24619
Austria 0.8%0.9%4419
Netherlands 0.6%0.6%9931

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ulozto.cz
99.98%99.98%4.16
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ulozto.cz
Domain:
  ulozto.cz
Rank:
  6,941,245
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,916
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ulozto.cz?

Facebook:
  7,030
Google +:
  1,219
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ulozto.cz can earn?

Website Value:
$310,566.49
Daily Revenue:
$559.60
Monthly Revenue:
$16,788.00
Yearly Revenue:
$204,254.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ulozto.cz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.99.92.193
ASN:
AS6830 
ISP:
Liberty Global Operations B.V. 
Server Location:
Ceska
78
664 31
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 93.99.92.193

How fast does ulozto.cz load?

Average Load Time:
(1876 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ulozto.cz?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 14:55:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Vary: X-Requested-With
Set-Cookie: nette-browser=yn1fj0brkr; path=/; domain=.ulozto.cz; httponly
Set-Cookie: ULOSESSID=t08ghin7asb4kbru5lipmt1uf4; expires=Sun, 29-Mar-2015 13:55:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.ulozto.cz; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: nomobile=1; path=/; domain=.ulozto.cz
Set-Cookie: uloztoid=144150230; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-2016 14:55:41 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.nubium.cz
Rname noc.nubium.cz
Serial Number 2016042201
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 3628800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX mail.ulozto.cz 600
A 93.99.92.193 592
NS ns1.nubium.ch 600
NS ns1.nubium.cz 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.cz...
Mon Mar 23 15:55:43 2015

domain: ulozto.cz
registrant: SB:IGNUM-S45667-S5D
admin-c: IGN-C107840-390
nsset: NODUS
registrar: REG-GRANSY
registered: 04.05.2007 23:45:00
changed: 21.07.2011 15:22:12
expire: 04.05.2015

contact: SB:IGNUM-S45667-S5D
org: Nodus Technologies spol. s .r.o.
name: Jan Karabina
address: Prvniho pluku 143/12
address: Praha 8
address: 186 00
address: CZ
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 04.05.2007 22:25:00
changed: 30.09.2008 18:30:14

contact: IGN-C107840-390
name: Jan Karabina
address: Prvniho pluku 143/12
address: Praha 8
address: 186 00
address: CZ
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 04.05.2007 22:15:00
changed: 30.09.2008 18:31:14

nsset: NODUS
nserver: ns2.nodus.cz (93.99.92.60)
nserver: ns.nodus.cz (95.168.215.119)
tech-c: NODUS
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 18.07.2011 15:04:02
changed: 01.08.2012 11:44:03

contact: NODUS
org: Nodus Technologies spol. s.r.o
name: Nodus Technologies
address: Kubelikova 1224/42
address: Praha 3
address: 13000
address: CZ
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-IGNUM
created: 26.12.2007 00:52:03
changed: 07.11.2012 15:23:03
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

consolefun.fr
8 secs
ejrai.ir
13 secs
buyrp.garena.vn
14 secs
sufeinet.com
19 secs
ildubbio.news
36 secs
touchonmagazine.com
51 secs
navigatorlogin.com
51 secs
ebike-base.de
1 min
allcoin.pw
1 min
premiocerto.it
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ulozto.cz widget